User Online
Login Register

Premium memorial

 
Home Create new memorial Search
Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
10.08.1872 - 13.02.1962, Verstorben mit 89 Jahren
Premium memorial candles

Light a candle
Leave a condolence
Suggest memorial
Keep me up to date in case of changes
Send email to the editor of the memorial
Elisabeth Loew, Geb Dechmann
Opa Christian Kropf 20.12.1895-31.05.1955
Werner Kropf 12.08.1921-04.08.1995
Renate Elisabeth Kropf 07.08.1927-23.07.1971
Wilhelm Dittgen 08.03.1900-31.05.1949
Herzlichen Danke für kerzen und Grüße
Unsere Familie aus den Saarland
Detlef 22.08.1959-2013
Christel B.
Frau Rose Adam
Verh.Franz Dittgen 13.05.1924-02.04.2004
Frank G. 27.07.1967-25.03.2015
Friedrich Schäffner 1866-1953
Magdalena Koller Geb. Geber 14.09.1929-18.10.2017
Kippo 1956-2018
Tante Bäbchen
Oma Angela
GroßTante Gretchen
Oma Ria
Mama
Oma Angela
Matthias Koch
Tante Gretchen
UrOpa Jacob Dechmann10.08.1872-13.02.1962 Osann
Maria Angela Kropf Geb. Dechmann 27.08.1901-07.07.1992
Verh. Barbara Geb. Ney 13.01.1878-11.02.1957
Verh. Gisela Kropf Geb. Knüll 00-11.07.2011
Karl Scülfort 00-24.08.1992
Verh. Magdalena Geb. Geber 19.12.1926-20.08.2014
Verh.Anna Geb. Geber 06.02.1872-
Ur Opa Wilhelm Dittgen 18.12.1874-22.04.1953
Matthias Koch
Margarehta Geb Dechmann 10.06.1897-17.02.1979
Barbara Dechmann 22.04.1898-30.03.1979
Verh.
Nicolaus Barbian 09.01.1897-20.11.1984
Verh. Oma Ria Maria Elisabeth Geb Schäffner 09.11.1901-14.02.1991
Tante Mariechen
Onkel Hermann
Ottmar Koch Vehr. Maria
Mama Renate Papa Franz
Udo Z. Herbst 2019
Ehe Paar E J Herber 2013-2019
Frau Doris D. *17.12.2019
Hr. Bruno D.
Hr. Jakob L. aus B. 2020
H.H.
AndreaB 14.02.20
Eheleute Gerd und Luise B.
- Hündinnen Cora und Kira
Jacko 04.04.1986-04.01.2021
Onkel Helmut Zeiske
Tante Elschen Zeiske
Sohn Thomas Zeiske
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-
Memorial candle Jakob Dechmann-Dittgen- Kropf-

Recent Candles
The memorial was created on 13.02.2015 from Karin Enders and 22.894 times visited

AGB Impressum

The online cemetery in the internet, Grief Online

Memorials, memorial visitors, lit memorial candles