User Online
Login Register

Premium memorial

 
Home Create new memorial Search
Farmor og Besfar Nielsen - Simonsen.
24.11.1889 - 13.01.1890, Verstorben mit 0 Jahren
Premium memorial candles

Leave a condolence
Suggest memorial
Keep me up to date in case of changes
Send email to the editor of the memorial
Person details
Gedenkstaette auf virtuellem Friedhof anzeigen
In Gedenken an
Familie Nielsen,
Orebo Teglvaerk.
BESFAR
FARMOR
Onkel Boerge 31.12.1927-26.112012
Sohn Tommy 23.09.1948-20.03.2013
Sohn Erik 25.10.1951-23.05.2012
Farmor Axeline24.11.1890-22.07.1988
Farbror Helge 17.08.1920-01.12.1988
Tante Rosa 30.04.1927-01.10.2006
Sohn Christian 17.09.1954-14.12.1993
Tochter Ingelise 09.02.1954-07.10.2013
Bais Prinz
Oldefar Peter Nielsen 21.04.1866-28.03.1938
Tommerup Ziegelei, Fuenen-Fyn
Besfar Valdemar Nielsen 13.01.1890-29.06.1965
Grete Simonsen Geb. Nielsen 21.01.1926-14.11.2016
Faster Marie
15.02.1900-19.04.1978
Papa Joergen
Vielen Herzlichen Danke für Kerzen Kondolenzen
Familie Simonsen
Ehe Frau von Tommy Mama Conny 1989
Sohn Frank 19 Jahre 1989
Sohn Stefan 18 Jahre 1989
Moster Ingrid Onkel Karl
Moster Elna Onkel Ewald
Memorial candle Farmor  og Besfar Nielsen - Simonsen.
Memorial candle Farmor  og Besfar Nielsen - Simonsen.
Memorial candle Farmor  og Besfar Nielsen - Simonsen.
Memorial candle Farmor  og Besfar Nielsen - Simonsen.
Memorial candle Farmor  og Besfar Nielsen - Simonsen.
Memorial candle Farmor  og Besfar Nielsen - Simonsen.
Memorial candle Farmor  og Besfar Nielsen - Simonsen.
Memorial candle Farmor  og Besfar Nielsen - Simonsen.
Memorial candle Farmor  og Besfar Nielsen - Simonsen.
Memorial candle Farmor  og Besfar Nielsen - Simonsen.
Memorial candle Farmor  og Besfar Nielsen - Simonsen.
Memorial candle Farmor  og Besfar Nielsen - Simonsen.
Memorial candle Farmor  og Besfar Nielsen - Simonsen.
Memorial candle Farmor  og Besfar Nielsen - Simonsen.
Memorial candle Farmor  og Besfar Nielsen - Simonsen.

Recent Candles
schow all
14.517 lit candles
The memorial was created on 04.01.2010 from Karin Enders and 23.346 times visited

AGB Impressum

The online cemetery in the internet, Grief Online

Memorials, memorial visitors, lit memorial candles